top of page

Market Research Group

Public·72 members

[[WATCH TV##]==] Future v Singida Big Stars live streaming 1 October 2023


Live Football Score هو تطبيق يعرض مباريات كرة القدم الحية أثناء التنقل. ليس ... Singida Big Stars - Future · Abu Salim - KCCA · Stade Malien - Aigle Noir · Etoile ...


Lustenau - Salzburg (0:3, 0:1) 17:00BW Linz - A. Klagenfurt 17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK (2:0, 0:1) 14:30Hartberg - Altach Betsafe Betsson 14:30Sturm Graz - Tirol 17:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna Austria: 2. Liga 18:10Dornbirn - Stripfing 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) 18:10Liefering - Leoben 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) 18:10Ried - Horn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) 20:30St. Polten - Grazer AK (0:1, 1:2) 14:30Floridsdorfer AC - Bregenz (1:2, 0:0) 14:30Kapfenberg - Admira 10:30Lafnitz - First Vienna 10:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Amstetten Austria: Regionalliga East 17:15TWL Elektra - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 19:30Favoritner - Traiskirchen 19:30Kremser - Austria Vienna (Am) 20:00Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria (1:0, 0:1) 20:00SV Oberwart - Ardagger 16:00Donaufeld Wien - Drassburg 16:00Mauerwerk - Marchfeld 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) 18:00Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf (1:0, 1:2) Austria: Regionalliga Central 19:00ASK Voitsberg - Vocklamarkt 19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) 19:00Gleisdorf - Weindorf St. Anna 19:00LASK (Am) - SPG Wels 19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen (1:3, 1:0) 16:00Ried (Am) - SC Weiz (1:1, 1:3) 16:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Union Gurten 16:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt Austria: Regionalliga West 15:30Altach U21 - A. Salzburg 16:00Motz/Silz - Schwaz (4:0, 1:1) 16:00TSV St. Johann - Hohenems 16:30Wolfurt - Rothis 17:00Dornbirner SV - Wals-Grunau 17:30SC Imst - RW Rankweil 10:30Reichenau - Kufstein 14:00Saalfelden - Bischofshofen Austria: Burgenland 19:00ASV Siegendorf - Bad Sauerbrunn (0:2, 2:0) 19:30Deutschkreutz - Pinkafeld 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) 19:30Leithaprodersdorf - Parndorf (1:2, 1:0) 16:00Edelserpentin - USVS Rudersdorf (3:0, 3:1) 16:00Halbturn - Marz 16:00Margarethen - Kohfidisch 16:00Ritzing - Horitschon 16:00Schattendorf - Klingenbach (0:2, 1:0) Austria: Karnten 18:00SAK Klagenfurt - ATSV Wolfsberger 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) 19:00SV Spittal - Bleiburg 19:00Treibach - Donau Klagenfurt 19:00Volkermarkt - KAC 1909 16:00A. LIVE: SINGIDA BIG STARS VS FUTURE FC - YouTube YouTube YouTube 33:05 YouTube NDINGU FAMILY 2 weeks ago 2 weeks ago Football, Egypt: Future FC live scores, results, fixtures Future Football Club page on Flashscore.com offers livescore, results, standings and match details (goal scorers, red cards, …). Louis - OCSA Leopards 13:30Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc Romania: Liga 1 20:00Otelul - Din. Bucuresti 13:30UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 20:30Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 14:00Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani 17:00FC Hermannstadt - FC Rapid Bucuresti 20:00CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Romania: Liga 2 17:00Ceahlaul - Unirea Dej 10:00Concordia - CSM Slatina 10:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest 10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia Targoviste 10:00CSM Resita - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 10:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari 11:00FC Arges - Selimbar 10:00Unirea Slobozia - Alexandria 11:30Gloria Buzau - Steaua Bucuresti Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 1 16:00Brodoc - CSM Vaslui 16:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau 16:00CSM Bacau - Somuz Falticeni 16:00Foresta Suceava - Stiinta Miroslava 16:00Viitorul Darabani - Aerostar Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 2 16:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani 16:00Sporting Liesti - Sutesti 16:00Unirea Branistea - Braila 16:00Viitorul Ianca - Hamangia Baia 16:00Vointa Limpezis - CSM Ramnicu Sarat Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 3 16:00Inainte Modelu - Calarasi 16:00Afumati - Gloria Baneasa (3:0, 1:2) 16:00Agricola Borcea - Voluntari 2 16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Recolta Gh. (1:0, 1:2, 4:3) 01:00Escorpiones - Lobos ULMX 01:00Irapuato - Canamy 02:00Coras - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 03:00Porto Palmeiras - Halcones de Zapopan Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B 03:00Santiago - Zitacuaro 20:00Chilpancingo - Dongu 00:00Artesanos Metepec - CDM 00:00Ciervos - Uruapan 00:00Pachuca 2 - Poza Rica 02:00Ayense - Chilangos 19:00Caja Oblatos - Huracanes Izcalli Mexico: Liga MX U23 17:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Cruz Azul U23 17:00Queretaro U23 - Club Leon U23 00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Juarez U23 17:00Club America U23 - U. Evora - Sintrense 16:00Louletano - Serpa 16:00O Elvas CAD - FC Barreirense 16:00Oriental - Vasco da Gama 16:00Real SC - Moncarapachense 16:00Vitoria Setubal - Imortal Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 12:00Vizela U23 - Famalicao U23 Portugal: Campeonato Nacional U19 12:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Famalicao U19 12:00FC Porto U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 16:00Alverca U19 - Academica U19 16:00Beira Mar U19 - SC Farense U19 16:00Benfica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 16:00Boavista U19 - Gil Vicente U19 16:00Chaves U19 - Vizela U19 16:00Estoril U19 - Sporting CP U19 16:00Lusitania FC U19 - Braga U19 16:00Rio Ave U19 - Maritimo U19 16:00Torreense U19 - Academico Viseu U19 17:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 Portugal: Liga BPI Women 15:00Famalicao W - Ouriense W 16:00Vilaverdense W - Torreense W 12:00Albergaria/Durit W - Damaiense W 12:00Valadares Gaia W - Sporting W 16:00SL Benfica W - Maritimo W Qatar: QSL 17:00Al Wakra - Al Rayyan 17:00Shamal - Umm-Salal 19:00Al Ahli Doha - Muaither SC (2:0, 2:2) Qatar: Division 2 17:00Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath 17:00Al Mesaimeer - Al Sailiya 17:00Al-Waab - Al Khor 17:00Lusail - Al-Shahaniya Réunion: Regionale 1 18:00SC Chaudron - Sainte-Marienne 13:30Piton - Capricorne 13:30Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Denis 13:30Saint-Pauloise - Trois Bassins 13:30Saint-Pierroise - Excelsior 13:30St. [WATCH LIVE!!] Today: Singida Big Stars v Future live free 1 [WATCH LIVE!!] Today: Singida Big Stars v Future live free 17 September 2023 Police FC vs Singida Fountain Gate Live Broadcast Today, July 29, 2023. Dr .. - Zrinjski 15:00Sloga Doboj - GOSK Gabela Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - FBiH 15:30Banovici - Stupcanica 15:30BFK Simm Bau - Gorazde 15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Celik Zenica 15:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac 15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Hadzici 15:30Kakanj - Tomislav 15:30TOSK Tesanj - Gornji Rahic 19:00Sloboda - Mladost DK Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - RS 15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - BSK Banja Luka 15:30Modrica - Kozara (1:0, 3:1) 15:30Nevesinje - Laktasi 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) 15:30Prijedor - Drina Zvornik 15:30Romanija Pale - Leotar 15:30Slavija - Kozarska Dubica (1:0, 4:2) 15:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Omarska 18:30Sutjeska Foca - Mrkonjic Grad 18:00Radnik Bijeljina - Famos Vojkovici Brazil: Serie A 21:00Flamengo RJ - Bahia 21:00Fortaleza - Gremio 23:30Cuiaba - Fluminense 23:30Sao Paulo - Corinthians 02:00Internacional - Atletico-MG Brazil: Serie B 00:00Mirassol - CRB 02:30Londrina - Sampaio Correa 00:00Avai - Sport Recife 02:30Vitoria - Tombense 20:30Juventude - Criciuma 22:00Guarani - Novorizontino 22:00Ituano - Botafogo SP 23:00ABC - Ponte Preta Brazil: Serie C 21:00Sao Bernardo - Brusque 00:00Botafogo PB - Volta Redonda Brazil: Campeonato Goiano 2 21:00ASEEV - Jaragua 22:00Goiatuba - Centro Oeste Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano 2 00:00EC de Patos - Atl. Monchengladbach W 14:00Weinberg W - Hoffenheim II W Ghana: Premier League 17:00Berekum Chelsea - Accra Lions 17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Hearts of Oak 17:00Great Olympics - Bibiani Gold Stars 17:00Legon Cities - Aduana 17:00Real Tamale - Heart of Lions 17:00Samartex - Bechem United Gibraltar: National League 21:00Glacis United - Europa Point 16:30Lynx - Mons Calpe 19:30Magpies - Manchester 62 Greece: Super League 14:00Lamia - Panetolikos 15:30Volos - Panserraikos 16:30Aris - Kifisias 18:30Panathinaikos - PAOK 19:30Giannina - Olympiacos Piraeus Greece: Super League 2 14:00Diagoras - PAE Egaleo 15:00AEK Athens FC B - AEL Larissa 15:00Panachaiki - Panathinaikos B 15:00PAOK B - Kampaniakos 15:00Almopos - Apollon Pontou 15:00Ilioupoli - Ionikos 15:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa 16:30Athens Kallithea - Olympiacos Piraeus B Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 15:00Aris Avatou - Epanomi 15:00Chaniotis - Doxa Dramas 15:00Kavala - Apollon Paralimniou 15:00Keravnos Anchelochori - M. Amager Denmark: 3rd Division 13:00Holbaek - Vejgaard 13:00Vanlose - VSK Aarhus 14:00Naesby - Holstebro 14:00SfB-Oure - Lyseng 13:00Avarta - BK Frem 14:00Young Boys - Ishoj Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women 18:30KoldingQ W - Thisted FC W 13:00Aarhus W - Koge W 15:30Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W 15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aalborg W Dominican Republic: LDF 00:00Atletico Pantoja - Moca DR Congo: Ligue 1 16:30AC Kuya - Celeste 15:30Mazembe - Sanga Balende 15:30US Panda - Tshinkunku Ecuador: Liga Pro 02:00Gualaceo - Dep. Cuenca 20:00Mushuc Runa - Cumbaya 22:30EL Nacional - Delfin 01:00Ind. del Valle - Emelec 20:00Guayaquil City - Aucas Ecuador: Serie B 02:00Manta - Chacaritas Egypt: Division 2 A 15:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Haras El Hodood El Salvador: Primera Division 02:00Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla 03:00Metapan - FAS England: Premier League 13:30Aston Villa - Brighton 16:00Bournemouth - Arsenal (0:2, 0:2) 16:00Everton - Luton 16:00Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace 16:00Newcastle - Burnley 16:00West Ham - Sheffield Utd 16:00Wolves - Manchester City 18:30Tottenham - Liverpool 15:00Nottingham - Brentford England: Championship 21:00Sheffield Wed - Sunderland (0:3, 0:0) 13:30Southampton - Leeds 16:00Bristol City - Stoke (2:1, 0:2) 16:00Cardiff - Rotherham 16:00Huddersfield - Ipswich 16:00Hull - Plymouth 16:00Millwall - Swansea 16:00Norwich - Birmingham 16:00Preston - West Brom 16:00QPR - Coventry 16:00Watford - Middlesbrough 13:00Blackburn - Leicester England: League One 16:00Barnsley - Blackpool 16:00Derby - Cambridge Utd 16:00Exeter - Northampton 16:00Fleetwood - Leyton Orient 16:00Lincoln - Cheltenham 16:00Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 16:00Port Vale - Bolton 16:00Reading - Burton 16:00Shrewsbury - Charlton 16:00Stevenage - Oxford Utd 16:00Wigan - Portsmouth 16:00Wycombe - Carlisle England: League Two 16:00Accrington - Stockport County 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere 16:00Barrow - Doncaster 16:00Bradford City - Walsall (1:2, 0:1) 16:00Colchester - Notts Co 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) 16:00Crawley - Sutton 16:00Forest Green - Morecambe 16:00Gillingham - Mansfield 16:00MK Dons - Harrogate 16:00Salford - Newport 16:00Swindon - Grimsby 16:00Wrexham - Crewe England: National League 16:00AFC Fylde - Woking 16:00Aldershot - Dag & Red (1:1, 2:1) 16:00Bromley - Gateshead (0:0, 3:1) 16:00Ebbsfleet - Boreham Wood 16:00FC Halifax - Eastleigh (0:1, 2:2) 16:00Hartlepool - Dorking 16:00Kidderminster - Barnet 16:00Maidenhead - Chesterfield 16:00Rochdale - Southend 16:00Wealdstone - Oldham 16:00York City - Solihull Moors 18:30Oxford City - Altrincham England: National League North 16:00Scunthorpe - Buxton England: National League South 16:00Taunton - Eastbourne Boro 16:00Truro - Chippenham England: NPL Premier Division 16:00Ashton Utd - Matlock 16:00Basford - Gainsborough 16:00Ilkeston - Bamber Bridge 16:00Marske - Matlock 16:00Stafford - Bradford PA 16:00Whitby - Gainsborough 16:00Workington - FC United England: Southern League Central Division 16:00Alvechurch - Long Eaton 16:00Barwell - Leiston 16:00Coalville - St. Soccerladuma - Get Football Live Scores Here. Updated Messi/Ronaldo/Neymar/Mbappe watch · German Bundesliga · English Future FC Future FC. 15:00 15:00 10/1/2023 3:00:00 PM. Singida Big Stars FC Singida Big Stars ... Future FC vs Singida BS FC live score, H2H and lineups Future FC Singida BS FC live score (and video online live stream) starts on 1 Oct 2023 at 15:00 UTC time in CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification, Africa.


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • Haya Bella
  • Teju Sharma
    Teju Sharma
  • Pankaj
    Pankaj
  • Lokawra Shiopa
    Lokawra Shiopa
  • Rahul
    Rahul
bottom of page